Kayce Jo (i_arrove_here) wrote in chiara_kayce,
Kayce Jo
i_arrove_here
chiara_kayce

  • Mood:
  • Music:

TIME FOR A SUPER CHIARA_KAYCE UPDATE!

K, so I was giving Theo crap about having a new love interest when we've only been broken up a week, right? I pretty much did it in the best way ever.

TheodoreRafael: swooning?
TheodoreRafael: how do you figure
Kayce Burdett: i don't.
Kayce Burdett: nevermind about that.
TheodoreRafael: ok
Kayce Burdett: thanks for waiting a whole week though, you're a real doll
TheodoreRafael: i dont think you know what your talking about
Kayce Burdett: i know enough.
TheodoreRafael: i doubt you know enough to not draw your own conclusions or read into things too much
Kayce Burdett: yeah, well. i'm a ninja. so i win.
TheodoreRafael: hot and cold
Kayce Burdett: there's no reason why i shouldn't.
TheodoreRafael: that works
TheodoreRafael: i suppose
Kayce Burdett: seriously though.
TheodoreRafael: seriously what?
Kayce Burdett: those seven days must've killed you.
Kayce Burdett: i mean... a whole seven days, that's a long time.
TheodoreRafael: ?
Kayce Burdett: that's 168 hours, man.
TheodoreRafael: ?
TheodoreRafael: your getting at?
Kayce Burdett: and your fetish with sweet girls is absolutely sickening.
TheodoreRafael: Playing stupid*
TheodoreRafael: what?
TheodoreRafael: are you talking about?
Kayce Burdett: look. i'm a ninja and i do what i want.
TheodoreRafael: hahaha
Kayce Burdett: so anyway
TheodoreRafael: anyway
Kayce Burdett: like i was saying before you went on about being a ninja and all
Kayce Burdett: what a stupid thing to say right then.
TheodoreRafael: ?
TheodoreRafael: your the ninja remember
Kayce Burdett: stop getting off of the subject
Kayce Burdett: anyway, LIKE I WAS SAYING
TheodoreRafael: LIKE YOU WERE SAYING!
TheodoreRafael: LOUD NOISES!
Kayce Burdett: i think it's pretty lame for you to screw me over like that.
Kayce Burdett: i definitely thought you were better than that.
TheodoreRafael: sorry if you were cut out a drug deal or something
Kayce Burdett: SHUT UP, THEO, I DON'T CARE WHETHER YOU'RE A NINJA OR NOT.
TheodoreRafael: LOUD
TheodoreRafael: NOISE!
TheodoreRafael: NINJA
Kayce Burdett: ANYWAY
TheodoreRafael: ANY HOW
TheodoreRafael: YOU WERE TALKING ABOUT NINJAS
Kayce Burdett: WHY WOULD I BE TALKING ABOUT NINJAS WHEN I AM OBVIOUSLY BITCHING AT YOU FOR HAVING A NEW LOVE INTEREST?
Kayce Burdett: NINJAS. WHY WOULD I TALK ABOUT NINJAS? THAT'S ABSURD!
TheodoreRafael: I DONT LIKE NINJAS THAT MUCH
TheodoreRafael: I MIGHT LOVE THEM
Kayce Burdett: GOOD. BECAUSE I AM ONE.
Kayce Burdett: EW.
Kayce Burdett: NEVERMIND.
TheodoreRafael: LOL
Kayce Burdett: SO ANYWAY, THEO, STOP TALKING ABOUT NINJAS. I HATE NINJAS.
Kayce Burdett: BUT I'M DEFINITELY THE BEST NINJA EVER.
TheodoreRafael: MAKE UP YOU MIND
Kayce Burdett: GOD, THEO, I DON'T CARE ABOUT HOW YOU BEAT OFF TO NINJAS. THAT'S WAY TOO MUCH INFO.
TheodoreRafael: SORRY
TheodoreRafael: THEY ARE WAY TOO HOT
Kayce Burdett: AND SO ABOVE YOU AND OUT OF YOUR REACH. BECAUSE I AM ONE.
TheodoreRafael: GOOD FOR NINJAS
TheodoreRafael: DOESNT MEAN I CANT LOVE THEM
TheodoreRafael: JUST BECAUSE I CANT HAVE THEM
Kayce Burdett: YEAH RIGHT. NINJAS WOULD TEAR YOU LIMB FROM LIMB FOR LOVING THEM.
TheodoreRafael: I COULD TAKE EM
Kayce Burdett: YEAH RIGHT, NIGGAAAA.
TheodoreRafael: I WOULD BEAT ASSES
Kayce Burdett: YOU MEAN TAP ASSES?
Kayce Burdett: YOU WISH.
TheodoreRafael: HARD COCK SUCKING MOTHER FUCKING BICH ASS PUSSY LICKING CUNT FACE ASSES
Kayce Burdett: STOP
Kayce Burdett: TALKING ABOUT YOUR MOTHER.
Kayce Burdett: I MEAN FIRST NINJAS
Kayce Burdett: AND NOW YOUR MOM.
Kayce Burdett: HOW RANDOM CAN YOU BE?
TheodoreRafael: LOL
TheodoreRafael: YOUR MOM
Kayce Burdett: MY MOM IS A NINJA, STFU.
TheodoreRafael: ME ENCANTO LOS LABIOS DE ELLA
TheodoreRafael: OH
TheodoreRafael: BITCH
Kayce Burdett: NO HABLA ESPANOL!?
Kayce Burdett: WHATEVER
Kayce Burdett: NINJAS ARE JAPANESE, NOT SPANISH.
Kayce Burdett: STUPID.
TheodoreRafael: LOL
TheodoreRafael: VASFAUGYASFGUAYS
TheodoreRafael: EXCITEMENT
Kayce Burdett: YEAH. BRIT'S DEFINITELY NOT A NINJA.
Kayce Burdett: I COULD KICK HER ASS.
Kayce Burdett: HELL, I COULD KICK YOUR ASS.
TheodoreRafael: YOUR PROBABLY RIGHT
TheodoreRafael: SHES MORE OF A SAMURI IF I SAY SO MYSELF
Kayce Burdett: NINJAS TOTALLY HAVE A ONE UP ON SAMURAI.
Kayce Burdett: GET YOUR FACTS STRAIGHT.
TheodoreRafael: YOU MAY NOT BE ABLE TO FIGHT LIKE A SAMURAI BUT YOU WILL HAVE THE HONOR OF DYING LIKE ONE
TheodoreRafael: OWNED
Kayce Burdett: mmmk.
Kayce Burdett: whatever.
Kayce Burdett: fuck you, i'm a ninja.
TheodoreRafael: FUCK upper case
Kayce Burdett: FUCK
Kayce Burdett: FUCK
Kayce Burdett: FUCK
Kayce Burdett: FUCK
Kayce Burdett: peanut butter ninja time.
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 2 comments